Crynodeb Presenoldeb ar gyfer yr holl gyfarfodydd cyhoeddus

Eglurhad o'r golofn ystadegau

Disgwyliedig
The number of meetings that the councillor was expected to attend, whether in person or virtually, in their capacity as member of that committee. This only includes meetings for which the actual attendance status is known.
Mynychwyd
Nifer y cyfarfodydd yr aeth y Cynghorydd iddynt fel aelod o’r pwyllgor hwnnw.
Present, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in their capacity as member of that committee.
Present, as substitute, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in place of a committee member who could not attend.
Yn bresennol
Nifer y cyfarfodydd eraill yr aeth y Cynghorydd iddynt ac eithrio fel aelod o’r Pwyllgor, er enghraifft yn wirfoddol oherwydd diddordeb personol yn y testun oedd yn cael ei drafod..
In attendance, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in a capacity other than committee member, for example a voluntary attendance out of personal interest for a topic being discussed.
Ystadegau
Councillor Disgwyliedig Mynychwyd Present, virtual Present as substitute, virtual Yn bresennol In attendance, virtual
Craig ab Iago11100000
Menna Baines15120000
Beca Brown15130000
Stephen W. Churchman990010
Robert Glyn Daniels640000
Anwen J. Davies13100000
Dafydd Davies860000
Elwyn Edwards12110000
Elfed Wyn ap Elwyn880000
Alan Jones Evans720000
Dylan Fernley420000
Delyth Lloyd Griffiths12120010
Jina Gwyrfai16140000
Annwen Hughes21190010
John Brynmor Hughes14120000
Louise Hughes1160000
Medwyn Hughes16120000
Iwan Huws1070000
Elin Hywel17130010
Nia Wyn Jeffreys15110000
Anne Lloyd-Jones17160000
Berwyn Parry Jones1090000
Dawn Lynne Jones870000
Dewi Jones10100000
Elin Walker Jones13120000
Elwyn Jones23130000
Gwilym Jones990010
Gareth Tudor Jones20180000
Huw Wyn Jones1090000
Kim Jones1060000
Linda Ann Jones14130000
June Jones1040000
Menna Jones14130010
Eryl Jones-Williams17170000
Olaf Cai Larsen23210000
Beth Lawton15130000
Dafydd Meurig15130000
Dilwyn Morgan1090000
Linda Morgan860010
Dewi Owen1090000
Edgar Wyn Owen22200010
Gwynfor Owen24210000
Llio Elenid Owen11110010
Gareth Coj Parry13110000
Nigel Pickavance430000
John Pughe980000
Rheinallt Puw11110000
Arwyn Herald Roberts1160010
Beca Roberts980010
Elfed Powell Roberts540010
Gareth A Roberts1080000
John Pughe Roberts1180000
Meryl Roberts15120000
Richard Glyn Roberts12110000
Huw Rowlands22190000
Paul John Rowlinson14140000
Angela Russell21190000
Dyfrig Siencyn15120000
Ioan Thomas18150000
Peter Thomas960010
Rob Triggs14130010
Rhys Tudur1090010
Hefin Underwood430000
Einir Wyn Williams720000
Eirwyn Williams530000
Elfed Williams14120000
Gareth Williams12120000
Gruffydd Williams18170010
Sasha Williams1380000